Fiber Splitter, with SC/UPC Interface 1×32 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter, Fiber Patch Cable for Home Wiring Engineering Projects

Add to wishlistAdded to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 0
Add to compare

1289

Buy Now

Category:


Price: ₹1,289.00
(as of Aug 17,2022 05:43:55 UTC – Details)



Feature:
1. This is a single mode 1 to 32 fibre PLC splitter.
2. The interface type of the splitter is SC/UPC.
3. All fibre optic structure,the environmental stability is good.
4. Applicable to home wiring, engineering projects, corporate companies, fiber-optic LAN.
5. Low insertion loss and low back reflection.

Specification:
Item Type:Fibre Splitter
Type:1×32
Type: PLC
Interface Type: SC/UPC
Working Wavelength: 1310-1550nm
Directionality: 55dB
Reflection Loss: 55dB
Wavelength Dependent Loss: 0.5dB
Degree Dependent Loss: 0.5dB
Working Temperature: -40 ~ 85℃

Package List:
1 x Fiber Optic Splitter

All fibre optic structure,the environmental stability is good.
Applicable to home wiring, engineering projects, corporate companies, fiber-optic LAN.
This is a single mode 1 to 32 fibre PLC splitter.
Low insertion loss and low back reflection.
Warranty not applicable for this product

User Reviews

0.0 out of 5
0
0
0
0
0
Write a review

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Fiber Splitter, with SC/UPC Interface 1×32 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter, Fiber Patch Cable for Home Wiring Engineering Projects”

Your email address will not be published.

Enable registration in settings - general
Compare items
  • Total (0)
Compare